2018 softball Events

Event Date Event Name Event Location
Saturday, December 15thDFW FastpitchForney, TX
Saturday, December 15thPGF FL State ChampionshipOrlando, FL
Sunday, December 9thPGF Fall Prospect CampTampa, FL
Saturday, December 8thDFW FastpitchForney, TX
Saturday, December 1stUSA Softball of Florida Fall StatesLee County, FL
Saturday, November 24thWinter ClassicLas Vegas, NV
Saturday, November 17thDFW FastpitchForney, TX
Saturday, November 17thCentral FL Fall FinaleLongwood, FL
Saturday, November 17thBirmingham T-Bolts 5-Star Fall ExposureMontgomery, AL
Saturday, November 17thT-Bolt ShowcaseBirmingham, AL
Friday, November 16thSurf City Pre-ThanksgivingHuntington Beach, CA
Saturday, November 10thPGF ShowcaseColumbia, TN
Saturday, November 10thVeterans Tribute ShowcaseWoodstock, GA
Saturday, November 10thIndian Summer College ExpoOxford, MS
Saturday, November 10thVeteran's Tribute ShowcaseAtlanta, GA
Friday, November 9thTC CIty of Lights 2Las Vegas, NV
Friday, November 9thBackwards K Fall ShowcaseJacksonville, FL
Friday, November 9thTexas Gold Cup FallSugarland, TX
Saturday, November 3rdChampions Elite Fall ShowcaseAtlanta, GA
Saturday, November 3rdChampions Elite Fall ShowcaseAtlanta, GA
Saturday, November 3rdScenic CityChattanooga, TN
Saturday, November 3rdScenic City Fall ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Saturday, November 3rdFutures ShowcaseEvansville, IN
Saturday, November 3rdScenic City Fall ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Saturday, November 3rdScenic City FallChattanooga, TN
Saturday, November 3rdBomber ExposureConroe, TX
Saturday, November 3rdASA Champions CupFort Worth, TX
Friday, November 2ndLas Vegas Showcase - On Deck Recruiting EventLas Vegas, NV
Friday, November 2ndChampions Elite Fall ShowcaseMarietta, GA
Friday, November 2ndProSwings Invitational Power 50Longwood, FL
Saturday, October 27thSt. Mary of the Wood ShowcaseTerre Haute, IN
Saturday, October 27thUSA Eastern Elite Fall ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Friday, October 26thEastern Elite Fall ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Friday, October 26thTC CIty of LightsLas Vegas, NV
Friday, October 26thSt. Louis Showcase 2St. Louis, MO
Friday, October 26thD9 Sun Classic Fall ShowcaseOrlando, FL
Friday, October 26thEastern Elite Fall Showcase & QualifierChattanooga, TN
Friday, October 26thEastern Elite Fall Showcase & QualifierChattanooga, TN
Friday, October 26thEastern Elite Fall Showcase & QualifierChattanooga, TN
Sunday, October 21stUSA Elite Select World Series QualifierMurfreesboro, TN
Saturday, October 20thDiamond Classic Fall ShowcaseSpartanburg, SC
Saturday, October 20thBreast Cancer Awareness TournamentColumbus, IN
Saturday, October 20thNew England's Finest Fall College ShowcasePlainville, MA
Saturday, October 20thPGF MidSouth October ShowcaseFranklin, TN
Saturday, October 20thRonald McDonaldConroe, TX
Friday, October 19thSt. Louis Showcase 1St. Louis, MO
Saturday, October 13th2018 Gold Qualifier for 18UUpper Malboro, MD
Saturday, October 13thUSSSA Gators ShowcaseIndianapolis, IN
Saturday, October 13thSand Dollar ClassicGulf Shores, AL
Saturday, October 13thMidwest Fall ShowcaseDayton, OH
Saturday, October 13thTOP 100 ShowcaseWestfield, IN
Saturday, October 13thTN Sniper ShowcaseNashville, TN
Saturday, October 13thSand Dollar ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Saturday, October 13thImpact Gold Easton Elite InvitationalSugarland, TX
Friday, October 12thProSwings Invitational Power 50Longwood, FL
Friday, October 12thGold Diamond ShowcaseKissimmee, FL
Friday, October 12thCollege ExposureKlein, TX
Saturday, October 6thMarian University Camp & ShowcaseIndianapolis, IN
Saturday, October 6thDeMarini Fall BrawlColumbus, OH
Saturday, October 6thDeMarini Fall BrawlColumbus, OH
Saturday, October 6thSouthwest ShowdownLas Vegas, NV
Saturday, October 6thTHE ELITE COLLEGE CHALLENGEWilmington, DE
Saturday, October 6thPGF Nashville Elite Fall InviteFranklin, TN
Saturday, October 6thClearwater Classic National ShowcaseClearwater, FL
Saturday, October 6thStage 2 Texas Challenge SeriesPlano, TX
Saturday, October 6thNorth Texas ShootoutPlano, TX
Saturday, September 29thASA Flame InviteKent, WA
Saturday, September 29thUSSSA Fall StateColumbus, IN
Saturday, September 29thEastern ClassicHenrico, VA
Saturday, September 29thGreat Lakes PremierBattle Creek, MI
Saturday, September 29thHoosier Fall BrawlWestfield, IN
Saturday, September 29thMid Atlantic QualifierWilmington, DE
Saturday, September 29thTexas Glory One DayMcKinney, TX
Sunday, September 23rdUSSSA Fall FrenzyShelbyville, IN
Saturday, September 22ndSept National Qualifier for 2019 NationalsKent, WA
Saturday, September 22ndPGF ShowcaseFranklin, TN
Saturday, September 22ndYoung Guns FriendlyCalera, AL
Saturday, September 22nd2019 USA Softball of Maryland DC Delaware Class A State ChampionshipBowie, MD
Saturday, September 22ndPGF Mid-South September ShowcaseFranklin, TN
Saturday, September 22ndPGF Qualifier - Florida Legacy ProspectsNewberry, FL
Saturday, September 22ndLee County Fall USA QualifierLee County, FL
Saturday, September 22ndFall ClassicKlein, TX
Saturday, September 22ndJones County JC Round RobinEllisville, MS
Saturday, September 22nd5 Tool Round Robin TournamentNew Braunfels, TX
Saturday, September 22ndTracy Beard Memorial TournamentMcKinney, TX
Saturday, September 15thASA Sidewinders Fall InviteKent, WA
Saturday, September 15thHeartland College ShowcaseSalem, VA
Saturday, September 15thPGF QualifierHendersonville, TN
Saturday, September 15thFlori-Bama Leadoff ClassicGulf Shores, AL
Saturday, September 15thQueen City Leadoff ClassicCincinnati, OH
Saturday, September 15thPGF Fall Eastern ChampionshipsHendersonville, TN
Saturday, September 15thTN USSSA 7 gm. guaranteeFranklin, TN
Saturday, September 15thUSSSA Michigan Fall State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Saturday, September 15thPGF QualifierOcala, FL
Saturday, September 15thMichele Smith College ShowcaseClearwater, FL
Sunday, September 9thHope Dunn Memorial Softball ClinicKnoxville, TN
Saturday, September 8thFall ClassicLas Vegas, NV
Saturday, September 8thPGF Tournament of ChampionsFranklin, TN
Saturday, September 8thBig Orange Fall ClassicKnoxville, TN
Friday, September 7thMarion University Camp and ShowcaseIndianapolis, IN
Friday, September 7thParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Fight LIke A Girl Player Showcase and TournamentState College, PA
Saturday, September 1stPGF QualifierFranklin, TN
Friday, August 24thSoutheastern Elite ShootoutHoover, AL
Friday, August 17thAftershock Summer ShowcaseLynchburg, VA
Friday, August 17thParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Elm Park Player Showcase and TournamentWilliamsport, PA
Saturday, August 11thUSSSA TN All-State GamesMurfreesboro, TN
Saturday, August 11thGulf Coast Exposure CampGulport, MS
Saturday, July 28thVirginia Commonwealth GamesLynchburg, VA
Saturday, July 28thPGF National ChampionshipHuntington Beach, CA
Friday, July 27thUSSSA Midwest Elite College ShowcaseBattle Creek, MI
Friday, July 27thParamount Scouting Live the Dream NIT Player Showcase and TournamentEvanston, IL
Friday, July 27thParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Mountain Valley Player Showcase and TournamentNazareth, PA
Thursday, July 26thNew England's Finest Summer College ShowcasePlainville, MA
Tuesday, July 24thJO CupChesterfield, MO
Monday, July 23rdUSA JO CupSt. Louis, MO
Monday, July 23rdUSA Junior Olympic CupSt. Louis, MO
Monday, July 23rdUSA Junior CupChesterfield, MO
Sunday, July 22ndASA/USA NationalsBowling Green, KY
Saturday, July 21stWashington State Games IKent, WA
Friday, July 20thParamount Scouting Battle in the Hive Player Showcase and TournamentBaldwinsville, NY
Thursday, July 19thUSSSA Bownet College ShowcaseEast Hartford, CT
Tuesday, July 17thPGF ChampionshipsHendersonville, TN
Tuesday, July 17thSE Region PGF ChampionshipHendersonville, TN
Tuesday, July 17thPGF Futures ChampionshipNashville, TN
Tuesday, July 17thUSSSA 2018 Great Lakes NationalsColumbus, IN
Monday, July 16thTC Worldseries 16-18UReno, NV
Monday, July 16thTriple Crown World Series - RenoReno, NV
Saturday, July 14thUSA Season Finale @ Dellinger ParkCartersville, GA
Friday, July 13thNorth AM All-Sanctioned World SeriesColumbus, OH
Friday, July 13thMVP College ExposureVictoria, TX
Friday, July 13thAtlanta LegacyKennesaw, GA
Friday, July 13thAll American ShowcaseEvansville, IN
Friday, July 13thOhio Stingrays ShowcaseColumbus, OH
Friday, July 13thParamount Scouting Fastpitch Classic Player Showcase and TournamentMaumee, OH
Friday, July 13thCape Cod College ShowcaseSwansea, MA
Thursday, July 12th2018 Atlanta Legacy ShowcaseWoodstock, GA
Thursday, July 12thAtlanta Legacy InvitationalAtlanta, GA
Thursday, July 12thNorthern Exposure Summer ShowcaseSouthington, CT
Wednesday, July 11thTriple Crown Top 100 NationalsAtlanta, GA
Wednesday, July 11thUSSSA 16U "B" Great Lakes National ChampionshipBattle Creek, MI
Wednesday, July 11thChampions CupIrvine, CA
Tuesday, July 10thUSA Softball Champions CupIrvine, CA, WA
Monday, July 9thTC USA NationalsCumming, GA
Monday, July 9thUSSSA Nationals 16uMurfreesboro, TN
Monday, July 9thWorld Fastpitch ChampionshipKansas City, KS
Sunday, July 8thPFG ExposureBrandon, MS
Sunday, July 8thTN Summer ExposureMurfreesboro, TN
Saturday, July 7thSteel City ShowcaseTrussville, AL
Saturday, July 7thASA/USA State TournamentChattanooga, TN
Saturday, July 7thChallenge @ the CreekBeavercreek, OH
Saturday, July 7thUSA Summer Frenzy @ Dellinger/Westside/Jack Mattox ParksCartersville/Dalton/Ringgold, GA
Saturday, July 7thUSA StateChattanooga, TN
Saturday, July 7thASA Sea-Tac metrosSpanaway, WA
Saturday, July 7thXtreme Summer Bash ShowcaseEwing, NJ
Saturday, July 7thFrozen Ropes Summer College ShowcaseChester, NY
Friday, July 6thBuckeye RecruitfestColumbus, OH
Friday, July 6thGAPSSPowell, OH
Friday, July 6thUSSSA A State ChampionshipLoveland, CO
Friday, July 6thStars Over AlabamaCalera, AL
Friday, July 6thParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Keystone Sizzler Player Showcase and TournamentMarysville, PA
Friday, July 6thTradition College ShowcaseWallingford, CT
Thursday, July 5thLIDS ShowcaseWestfield, IN
Thursday, July 5thFrozen Ropes College ShowcaseChester, NY
Thursday, July 5thStars over Alabama ShowcaseAlabaster, AL
Thursday, July 5thTulsa Invitational Showcase (#2)Broken Arrow, OK
Thursday, July 5thUSSSA 14U "A" Michigan State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Thursday, July 5thUSSSA 14U "B" Michigan State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Thursday, July 5thUSSSA 15U "Open" Michigan State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Thursday, July 5thUSSSA 16U "A" Michigan State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Thursday, July 5thUSSSA 16U "B" Michigan State ChampionshipCanton, MI
Wednesday, July 4thFire in the SkyOrville, OH
Saturday, June 30th4th Annual Great American SlugfestNewport, KY
Saturday, June 30thJuly 4th Softball TournamentRoanoke Valley, VA
Saturday, June 30thUSA Fireworks in Dalton @ Edwards ParkDalton, GA
Friday, June 29thGem City ShowdownDayton, OH
Friday, June 29thPGF Summer ShowcaseFranklin, TN
Friday, June 29thSt. Louis Softball ShowcaseSt. Louis, MO
Friday, June 29th2018 Champions Elite Independence Day ShowcaseMarietta, GA
Friday, June 29thParamount Scouting Dare to Dream Player Showcase and TournamentSussex, WI
Thursday, June 28thUSA Preps STARS AND STRIPES INSTRUCTIONAL CAMP AND TOURNAMENTLas Vegas, NV
Thursday, June 28thMidwest Firecracker ShowcaseIndianapolis, IN
Thursday, June 28thUSA Softball of Michigan 14U "B" State ChampionshipHolland, MI
Thursday, June 28thUSA Softball of Michigan 16U "B" State ChampionshipHolland, MI
Thursday, June 28thUSA Softball of Michigan 14U "A" State ChampionshipMt. Pleasant, MI
Thursday, June 28thUSA Softball of Michigan 16U "A" State ChampionshipMt. Pleasant, MI
Wednesday, June 27thIDTBoulder, CO
Monday, June 25thTCS Colorado Sparkler/FireworksDenver, CO
Sunday, June 24thTCS Colorado Fireworks/SparklerAurora/Westminster, CO
Sunday, June 24thPGF National Qualifier 18u-Las VegasLas Vegas, NV
Sunday, June 24thSparkler/ Firework ShowcaseDenver, CO
Saturday, June 23rdSummer SizzlerHaleyville, AL
Saturday, June 23rdRocket City InvitationalHuntsville, AL
Friday, June 22ndEastern Elite ASA QualifierChattanooga, TN
Friday, June 22ndKing Island ShowdownCincinnati, OH
Friday, June 22ndEastern Elite TournamentChattanooga, TN
Friday, June 22ndUSSSA State TournamentHendersonville, TN
Friday, June 22ndTop 50 ShowcaseSouth Bend, IN
Friday, June 22ndNSA 14U "A" State ChampionshipHartland, MI
Friday, June 22ndNSA 16U "A" State ChampionshipHartland, MI
Friday, June 22ndNSA 14U "B" State ChampionshipMidland, MI
Friday, June 22ndNSA 16U "B" State ChampionshipDavison, MI
Friday, June 22ndParamount Scouting Live the Dream Player Showcase and TournamentSkokie, IL
Friday, June 22ndParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Steamtown Sizzler Player Showcase and TournamentScranton, PA
Friday, June 22ndNew England (Polar Crush) College ShowcaseDevens, MA
Thursday, June 21stAtlanta LegacyAtlanta, GA
Thursday, June 21stElite ExposureHuntsville, AL
Wednesday, June 20thTeam NJ Summer ClassicBridgewater, NJ
Tuesday, June 19thKC CampsCottonwood, TN
Monday, June 18thElite College ShowcaseColumbus, IN
Sunday, June 17thNevada ASA ChampionshipsLas Vegas, NV
Sunday, June 17thPGF Nashville EliteFranklin, TN
Saturday, June 16thUSSSA Don't Call Me BlueArvada, CO
Saturday, June 16thQueen of DiamondsLittleton, CO
Saturday, June 16thUSSSA Swing into Summer (Qualifier)Gainesville, GA
Saturday, June 16thUSA Summer Spectacular @ Dellinger ParkCartersville, GA
Saturday, June 16thMusic City ShowcaseMurfreesboro, TN
Friday, June 15thBomber ShowcaseOxford, MS
Friday, June 15thUSSSA State Tournament A&BColumbus, IN
Friday, June 15thQueen City ShowdownCincinnati, OH
Friday, June 15thSheer Madness ShowcaseNorth Ridgeville, OH
Friday, June 15thHeatin' It Up QualifierWilmington, OH
Friday, June 15thTriple Crown State ChampionshipsAurora & Erie, CO
Friday, June 15thT-Bolt ShowcaseMontgomery, AL
Friday, June 15thTriple Crown Valley InviteHillsboro, OR
Friday, June 15thGermantown Invitation TournamentGermantown, TN
Friday, June 15thBirmingham T-Bolts 5-Star ExposureMontgomery, AL
Friday, June 15thOutlaws Summer Invite ShowcaseCleveland, OH
Friday, June 15thTCS - Valley InviteHillsboro, OR
Thursday, June 14thBombers ShowcaseOxford, MS
Thursday, June 14thTexas/MS Bombers Invitational ShowcaseOxford, MS
Thursday, June 14thChampions Elite Summer ShowcaseMarietta, GA
Wednesday, June 13thPennsbury Invitational ShowcaseYardley, PA
Wednesday, June 13thPennsbury Invitational ShowcaseLower Makefield Township, PA
Saturday, June 9thTop Recruit ShowcaseOxford, AL
Saturday, June 9thUSA Swingin’ for Summer @ Dellinger ParkCartersville, GA
Saturday, June 9thLou and ShortyDayton, OH
Friday, June 8thTCS - Zoom in to JuneHemet, CA
Friday, June 8thScenic City Summer ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Friday, June 8thZoom into JuneHemet, Ca, CA
Friday, June 8thUSA Softball of Georgia 16U State TournamentCalhoun, GA
Friday, June 8thCincy Metro USA QualifierCincinnati, OH
Friday, June 8thLaser Nation InvitationalColumbus, OH
Friday, June 8th3rd Annual St. Mary of the Woods ShowcaseTerre Haute, IN
Friday, June 8thParamount Scouting/Keystone Select Pink Out Player Showcase and TournamentJersey Shore, PA
Thursday, June 7thZoom into June ShowcaseHemet, Elsinore, West Covina, CA
Thursday, June 7thScenic City ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Thursday, June 7thAtlanta Classic National Showcase and National QualifierMcDonough, GA
Thursday, June 7thAtlanta Classic National Showcase and National QualifierMcDonough, GA
Thursday, June 7thScenic City Summer Softball ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Thursday, June 7thTulsa Invitational ShowcaseBroken Arrow, OK
Thursday, June 7thTulsa Elite InvitationalBroken Arrow, OK
Thursday, June 7thScenic City SummerChattanooga, TN
Wednesday, June 6thTriple Crown Mountain Magic TournamentSteamboat Springs, CO
Saturday, June 2ndCentral Mississippi College ShowcaseMcGee, MS
Saturday, June 2ndLAS VEGAS 14U NATIONAL QUALIFIERLas Vegas, NV
Saturday, June 2ndUSA Breast Cancer Awareness @ Lost Mnt & Sandy Plains ParkMarietta, GA
Saturday, June 2ndUSA QualifierChattanooga, TN
Saturday, June 2ndAcers NW ClassicFederal Way/Kent, WA
Friday, June 1stASA Memorial QualifierChattanooga, TN
Friday, June 1stSuper 7Columbus, IN
Friday, June 1stUSA A State Tournament 16U @ Palmer Memorial & Calhoun City ParkCalhoun, GA
Friday, June 1stPGF College ShowcaseFranklin, TN
Friday, June 1st'18 USA Softball of Dayton OH National Qualifier (Dayton Metro)Dayton, OH
Friday, June 1stUSA Softball of Georgia 14A State TournamentColumbus, GA
Friday, June 1stCapitol CityColumbus, OH
Friday, June 1stLancaster Field of Dreams InvitationalLancaster, OH
Friday, June 1stUSA Gold Softball QualifierKansas City, MO
Friday, June 1stDayton MetroDayton, OH
Thursday, May 31stPGF Academic Showcase CampFranklin, TN
Sunday, May 27thPGF National Qualifier 16u-Las VegasLas Vegas, NV
Sunday, May 27thUSSSA Memorial Day ClassicParker, CO
Saturday, May 26thD9 Power 32 SeriesSeminole County, FL
Saturday, May 26thEarly Summer ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Saturday, May 26thTriple Crown Memorial Day ClassicIrvine, Mission Viejo, Laguna Niguel, CA
Saturday, May 26thConnect Sports Early Summer ShowcaseChattanooga, TN
Saturday, May 26thGermantown Memorial Day ShootoutGermantown, TN
Saturday, May 26thMemorial at the CreekBeavercreek, OH
Saturday, May 26thLebanon Memorial MashLebanon, OH
Saturday, May 26thUSA Elite Select-Atlanta Legacy ProspectsGainesville, GA
Friday, May 25thMemorial Day CLassicLas Vegas, NV
Friday, May 25thUSA A State Tournament @ Lost Mnt & Sandy PlainsMarietta, GA
Friday, May 25thMemorial Day ClassicSouthaven, MS
Friday, May 25thHeart of Ohio Sheila Kitchen MemorialMarysville, OH
Friday, May 25thhuSTLe City InvitationalSt. Charles, MO
Wednesday, May 23rdTSSAA State TournamentMurfreesboro, TN
Sunday, May 20thPGF FuturesColumbia, TN
Saturday, May 19thUSSSA A State ChampionshipGainesville, GA
Saturday, May 19thUSA National Qualifier @ Palmer Memorial & Calhoun City ParksCalhoun, GA
Friday, May 18thParamount Scouting Bureau Victoria Day Player Showcase and TournamentBrantford, ON
Saturday, May 12thTSFA “Mother’s Finest” @ Jack Mattox ParkRinggold, GA
Friday, May 11thWesco 2, 3 and 4A ChampionshipsEverett, WA, WA
Saturday, May 5thTSFA Tri-State Spring Spectacular @ Camp JordanEastridge, TN
Saturday, May 5thUSA National Qualifier @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Friday, May 4thUSA Softball of Georgia Association National QualifierCalhoun, GA
Saturday, April 28thASA Sidewinder TournamentKent, WA
Saturday, April 28thASA Sidewinders InviteKent, WA
Saturday, April 28thTSFA Southern Shoot Out @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, April 28thUSA National Qualifier @ Palmer Memorial & Calhoun City ParksCalhoun, GA
Saturday, April 28thUSA Softball of Georgia Olympic SeriesMarietta, GA
Saturday, April 21stUSA National Qualifier @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, April 21stUSA Elite Select Gold Cup SeriesMcDonough, GA
Saturday, April 14thTSFA “BIG DAWG Classic” @ Jack Mattox ParkRinggold, GA
Saturday, April 14thTSFA “BIG DAWG Classic” @ Jack Mattox ParkRinggold, GA
Saturday, April 14thUSA Softball of Georgia Olympic SeriesCalhoun, GA
Saturday, April 14thUSA Elite Select Gold Cup SeriesMarietta, GA
Saturday, April 7thSpring Break Classic @ Edwards ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, April 7thUSA Elite Select Gold Cup SeriesWoodstock, GA
Thursday, April 5thLIVERMORE STAMPEDELIVERMORE, CA
Saturday, March 31stEaster Classic @ Jack Mattox/Dellenger Edwards Park(s)Ringgold/Dalton/Cartersville, GA
Friday, March 30thUSA Softball of Georgia Olympic SeriesWoodstock, GA
Saturday, March 24thSPRING CLASSIC@ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, March 24thUSA Elite Select Gold Cup SeriesMcDonough, GA
Saturday, March 17thTSFA Tri-State Battle of Dalton @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, March 17thSt. Patrick’s Day Classic @ Edwards ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, March 17thUSA Elite Select Gold Cup SeriesMcDonough, GA
Saturday, March 10thWESCO AAA & AAAA Kickoff JamboreeEverett, WA
Saturday, March 10thSt. Paddy's Day BlastLas Vegas, NV
Saturday, March 10thTSFA Diamond Shoot Out @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, March 10thShowdown on Diamonds @ Palmer Memorial ParkCalhoun, GA
Saturday, March 10thUSA Elite Select ATL St Patty's Day ClassicMcDonough, GA
Thursday, March 8thQUEEN OF THE MOUNTAINPLEASANTON, CA
Saturday, March 3rdUSA Elite Select ICE Breaker ClassicMcDonough, GA
Saturday, February 24thSeason Opener @ Heritage Point ParkDalton, GA
Saturday, February 24thSt. Stephens High Early Bird Softball TournamentHickory, NC
Saturday, February 17thSt. Stephens High Early Bird Softball TournamentHickory, NC
Sunday, February 11thUSFA Indoor Valentine's TournamentShelbyville, TN
Saturday, February 10thValentines Day BlastLas Vegas, NV
Friday, February 9thGulf Shore Sand Dollar ClassicGulf Shores, AL
Friday, February 9thFSOS Indoor TournamentTerre Haute, IN
Saturday, January 20thDouble Down Super 32Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, January 13thUnder Armour Softball Factory Winter ClassicClermont, FL
Saturday, January 13thUSA Elite Select - Top Gun ChallengerMelbourne, FL
Friday, January 12thUSA Preps - Best of the Best ShowcaseLas Vegas, NV
Thursday, January 4thWinter H.I.T.SFt. Lauderdale, FL